Gananoque Rec Centre, Venues, U13 Team Bowman (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
U11 (Atom) Haird
12:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Dickson
U11 (Atom) Kee
1:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Hambleton
U13 Team France
2:30 PM
@ U13 Team Crozier
U7 (IP) #1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice Development Practice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 Team Richard
5:30 PM
@ U15 Team Simpson
U18 Team Jansen
7:30 PM
@ U18 Team Wallis
U18 Team Patreau
8:30 PM
@ U18 Team Lackie
U13 (Peewee) HL#2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team Simpson & U15 Team Richard
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Team Patreau
7:00 PM
@ U18 Team Jansen
U18 Team Lackie
8:00 PM
@ U18 Team Wallis
Novice Performance Practice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Future Stars)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice) France
10:00 AM
@ U9 (Novice) Kee
U9 (Novice) Easton
11:00 AM
@ U9 (Novice) Gibson
U13 Team Crozier
12:00 PM
@ U13 Team France
U11 (Atom) Hambleton
1:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Dickson
U11 (Atom) Kee
2:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Haird
U15 Team Simpson
3:00 PM
@ U15 Team Richard
Feb 28010203040506
Novice Development Practice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Dickson
2:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Kee
U11 (Atom) Haird
3:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Hambleton
U13 Team Bowman
4:30 PM
@ U13 Team France
U15 Team Simpson
5:30 PM
@ U15 Team Richard
U18 Team Wallis
7:30 PM
@ U18 Team Patreau
U18 Team Jansen
8:30 PM
@ U18 Team Lackie
U13 (Peewee) HL#2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team Simpson & U15 Team Richard
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Team Lackie
7:00 PM
@ U18 Team Wallis
U18 Team Jansen
8:00 PM
@ U18 Team Patreau
Novice Performance Practice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Future Stars)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Team Bowman
10:00 AM
vs. U13 Team France
U11 (Atom) Haird
11:00 AM
@ U11 (Atom) Dickson
U11 (Atom) Hambleton
12:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Kee
U9 (Novice) Kee
1:00 PM
@ U9 (Novice) Easton
U9 (Novice) Gibson
2:00 PM
@ U9 (Novice) France
U15 Team Richard
3:00 PM
@ U15 Team Simpson
07080910111213
Novice Development Practice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Haird
2:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Hambleton
U11 (Atom) Kee
3:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Dickson
U13 Team Bowman
4:30 PM
vs. U13 Team Crozier
U18 Team Wallis
7:30 PM
@ U18 Team Patreau
U18 Team Jansen
8:30 PM
@ U18 Team Lackie
U13 (Peewee) HL#2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team Richard & U15 Team Simpson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Team Wallis
7:00 PM
@ U18 Team Jansen
U18 Team Patreau
8:00 PM
@ U18 Team Lackie
Novice Performance Practice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Future Stars)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Team France
11:00 AM
@ U13 Team Crozier
U9 (Novice) Kee
12:00 PM
@ U9 (Novice) Gibson
U9 (Novice) Easton
1:00 PM
@ U9 (Novice) France
U11 (Atom) Haird
2:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Kee
U11 (Atom) Dickson
3:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Hambleton
14151617181920
U13 Team Bowman
12:30 PM
@ U13 Team Crozier
U15 Team Richard
1:30 PM
@ U15 Team Simpson
U11 (Atom) Dickson
2:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Haird
U11 (Atom) Hambleton
3:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Kee
U7 (IP) #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Development Practice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Team Lackie
7:30 PM
@ U18 Team Jansen
U18 Team Patreau
8:30 PM
@ U18 Team Wallis
U13 (Peewee) HL#2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team Richard & U15 Team Simpson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Team Patreau
7:00 PM
@ U18 Team Jansen
U18 Team Lackie
8:00 PM
@ U18 Team Wallis
Novice Performance Practice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Development Practice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 Team Crozier
12:00 PM
@ U13 Team France
U11 (Atom) Kee
1:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Haird
U11 (Atom) Dickson
2:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Hambleton
21222324252627
U7 (IP) #1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
U5 (Future Stars)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Dickson
12:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Kee
U11 (Atom) Haird
1:30 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Hambleton
U13 Team Bowman
2:30 PM
@ U13 Team France
U9 (Novice) Easton
3:30 PM
@ U9 (Novice) Gibson
U9 (Novice) France
4:30 PM
@ U9 (Novice) Kee
U15 Team Richard
5:30 PM
@ U15 Team Simpson
U18 Team Jansen
7:30 PM
@ U18 Team Wallis
U18 Team Patreau
8:30 PM
@ U18 Team Lackie
U13 (Peewee) HL#2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team Simpson & U15 Team Richard
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Team Lackie
7:00 PM
@ U18 Team Wallis
U18 Team Patreau
8:00 PM
@ U18 Team Lackie
Novice Performance Practice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Future Stars)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Easton
10:00 AM
@ U9 (Novice) Kee
U9 (Novice) Gibson
11:00 AM
@ U9 (Novice) France
U11 (Atom) Kee
12:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Hambleton
U13 Team Bowman
1:00 PM
vs. U13 Team Crozier
U11 (Atom) Haird
2:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Dickson
U15 Team Simpson
3:00 PM
@ U15 Team Richard
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
U7 (IP) #1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Future Stars)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Easton
10:00 AM
@ U9 (Novice) France
U9 (Novice) Gibson
11:00 AM
@ U9 (Novice) Kee
U11 (Atom) Hambleton
12:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Haird
U11 (Atom) Kee
1:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Dickson
U13 Team Bowman
2:00 PM
vs. U13 Team France
U15 Team Simpson
3:00 PM
@ U15 Team Richard
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Gananoque Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Gananoque Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gananoque Rec Centre
600 King St E , Gananoque, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Thursday, March 4, 2021 at 10:57 PM