Schedule & Results (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 16 20196:30 PMPeewee REP (U13)Brockville BravesBrockville
Sep 19 20196:00 PMAtom REP (U11)Brockville BravesYouth Arena
Sep 21 201912:30 PMAtom REP (U11)Brockville BravesGananoque Rec Centre
Sep 21 20195:00 PMPeewee REP (U13)Loyalist WJ Henderson Areana (Loyalist)
Sep 26 20197:00 PMPeewee REP (U13)Brockville BravesGananoque Rec Centre
Sep 28 20199:30 AMAtom LL 1 (U11)Brockville BravesGananoque Rec Centre
Sep 28 20191:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Stirling BluesGananoque Rec Centre
Sep 28 20196:00 PMBantam Red (U15)Bantam Black (U15)Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 19 201910:00 AMNovice REP (U9)Loyalist WJ Henderson Areana (Loyalist)
NOV003Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovice REP (U9)Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV008Nov 03 20192:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NOV014Nov 09 201912:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Stirling BluesGananoque Rec Centre
NOV015Nov 10 20194:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Prince Edward County KingsGananoque Rec Centre
NOV024Nov 23 201912:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV030Nov 30 201911:00 AMNovice REP (U9)Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV038Dec 07 201912:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Norwood HornetsGananoque Rec Centre
NOV040Dec 08 20193:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Napanee StarsGananoque Rec Centre
NOV043Dec 14 201911:00 AMNovice REP (U9)Loyalist JetsGananoque Rec Centre
NOV050Dec 22 20194:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Stirling BluesStirling
Dec 30 201910:30 AMBantam Black (U15)Gananoque IslandersGananoque Rec Centre
NOV056Jan 04 202010:00 AMNovice REP (U9)Loyalist JetsHenderson
NOV066Jan 12 20205:30 PMNovice REP (U9)Frontenac FlyersGananoque Rec Centre
Jan 18 20209:00 AMMinor Novice 1 (U8)Stirling BluesGananoque Rec Centre
PW155Jan 18 20201:00 PMPeewee LL1 (U13)Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-B-P-A-2Jan 18 20202:00 PMPeewee REP (U13)Ennismore EaglesGananoque Rec Centre
MID191Jan 18 20204:00 PMMidget Black (U20)Loyalist Jets 501Gananoque Rec Centre
MID010Jan 18 20207:00 PMMidget Red (U20)Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
O-B-P-A-4Jan 20 20205:00 PMPeewee REP (U13)Ennismore EaglesGananoque Rec Centre
NOV-FI33Jan 25 202011:00 AMNovice REP (U9)Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
O-B-A-B-4Jan 25 20201:00 PMAtom REP (U11)Prince Edward County KingsGananoque Rec Centre
PW167Jan 25 20202:00 PMPeewee LL1 (U13)Loyalist Jets 302Henderson
MID024Jan 25 20206:00 PMMidget Red (U20)Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MID008Jan 25 20208:00 PMMidget Black (U20)Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
BTM022Jan 25 20208:00 PMBantam Black (U15)Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-B-A-B-5Jan 26 20204:00 PMAtom REP (U11)Prince Edward County KingsPECC
O-B-A-B-6Jan 27 20205:00 PMAtom REP (U11)Prince Edward County KingsGananoque Rec Centre
O-B-M-B-6Jan 28 20207:00 PMMidget REP (U18)Prince Edward County KingsGananoque Rec Centre
BTM148Jan 31 20206:30 PMBantam Black (U15)Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
Feb 01 20209:00 AMMinor Novice 2 (U8)Napanee Stars 2Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 01 20209:00 AMMinor Novice 1 (U8)Napanee Stars 1Gananoque Rec Centre
NOVF02Feb 01 202010:00 AMNovice LL 1 (U9)Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
Feb 01 202011:00 AMAtom LL 1 (U11)Loyalist Jets 202Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 01 202012:00 PMMidget Red (U20)Stirling Blues 1Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 01 20201:00 PMAtom REP (U11)Stirling BluesGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 01 20202:30 PMPeewee REP (U13)Stirling BluesGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 01 20204:00 PMBantam Red (U15)Loyalist JetsGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 01 20205:00 PMBantam Black (U15)Napanee Stars 2Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 01 20207:00 PMMidget Black (U20)Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Feb 02 20209:30 AMAtom LL 1 (U11)Frontenac Flyers 2Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 03 20208:00 PMMidget Black (U20)Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
Feb 06 20207:00 PMBantam Red (U15)Bantam Black (U15)Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 06 20208:00 PMMidget Black (U20)Midget Red (U20)Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 07 20207:30 PMMidget Red (U20)Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
Feb 08 20209:00 AMMinor Novice 1 (U8)Frontenac FlyersGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 08 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 2 (U8)Loyalist JetsGananoque Rec Centre
NOVF19Feb 08 202010:00 AMNovice LL 1 (U9)Loyalist JetsHenderson
Feb 08 202012:00 PMAtom LL 1 (U11)Stirling Blues 1Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 08 20201:00 PMBantam Red (U15)Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NOV-FI36Feb 08 20201:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Napanee StarsGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 08 20202:00 PMPeewee LL1 (U13)Loyalist Jets 301Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 08 20203:00 PMMidget Black (U20)Stirling Blues 1Stirling
Feb 08 20203:00 PMBantam Black (U15)Deseronto BulldogsGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 08 20204:00 PMMidget Red (U20)Deseronto Bulldogs 2Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 09 202011:00 AMPeewee LL1 (U13)Stirling Blues 2Stirling
NOV-FI37Feb 09 202012:30 PMNovice REP (U9)Frontenac FlyersGananoque Rec Centre
NOV-FI43Feb 13 20206:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Loyalist JetsGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 13 20207:00 PMPeewee LL1 (U13)Loyalist Jets 302Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 13 20208:00 PMMidget Red (U20)Prince Edward County Kings 1Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 15 20209:00 AMMinor Novice 1 (U8)Loyalist JetsHenderson
Feb 15 202010:00 AMAtom LL 1 (U11)Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
Feb 15 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 2 (U8)Prince Edward County KingsGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 15 202010:00 AMBantam Red (U15)Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Feb 15 202011:00 AMPeewee LL1 (U13)Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
NOVF24Feb 15 202012:00 PMNovice LL 1 (U9)Stirling BluesGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 15 20201:00 PMMidget Black (U20)Deseronto Bulldogs 1Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 16 202010:00 AMAtom LL 1 (U11)Stirling Blues 3Stirling
Feb 16 202012:00 PMBantam Black (U15)Loyalist JetsHenderson
Feb 16 202012:30 PMMidget Black (U20)Frontenac Flyers 2Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 16 20201:30 PMPeewee LL1 (U13)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Feb 20 20207:00 PMPeewee LL1 (U13)Frontenac Flyers 1Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 20 20208:00 PMMidget Red (U20)Napanee Stars 1Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 22 202010:00 AMMidget Red (U20)Deseronto Bulldogs 1Deseronto
Feb 22 202011:00 AMMidget Black (U20)Deseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
Feb 22 202012:00 PMAtom LL 1 (U11)Prince Edward County Kings 3Lehigh Arena
Feb 22 20201:00 PMBantam Black (U15)Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
NOV-FI40Feb 22 20201:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
Feb 22 20201:30 PMBantam Red (U15)Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Feb 23 202012:30 PMBantam Black (U15)Napanee Stars 1Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 23 20201:30 PMAtom LL 1 (U11)Prince Edward County Kings 2Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 23 20202:30 PMBantam Red (U15)Prince Edward County Kings 1Gananoque Rec Centre
Feb 29 20209:30 AMMinor Novice 2 (U8)Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Feb 29 20209:30 AMMinor Novice 1 (U8)Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV-FI42Feb 29 20201:00 PMNovice REP (U9)Stirling BluesGananoque Rec Centre
NOV-FI44Mar 08 20203:30 PMNovice REP (U9)Stirling BluesStirling
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 10:22 AM