Schedule & Results (Gananoque Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
GMHA Hockey Programs
Required Courses to be Coach/Trainer
Home
Library
Permission to Skate & Non-resident Player Registration Form
About Us
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Schedule
Funding Assistance
Forms
Links
GMHA Awards
Gananoque Minor Hockey
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
254 Games
All Scheduled Games
254 Games
Unreported Games
45 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
249 games
All Opponents
249 games
Brighton Bolts
2 games
Brock Wild
1 game
Brockville Braves
1 game
Campbellford Colts
4 games
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
1 game
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
4 games
Char-Lan Rebels
1 game
Deseronto Bulldogs LL1
10 games
Deseronto Bulldogs LL2
10 games
Deseronto Bulldogs
2 games
Douro Dukes
2 games
Ennismore Eagles B
2 games
Ennismore Eagles D
2 games
Frontenac Flyers
1 game
Frontenac Flyers LL1
10 games
Frontenac Flyers LL2
10 games
Frontenac Flyers LL3
3 games
Frontenac Flyers
11 games
Kingston Canadians BB
1 game
Kingston Canadians
1 game
Lakefield Chiefs
4 games
Loyalist LL 2
1 game
Loyalist Jets LL1
13 games
Loyalist Jets LL2
13 games
Loyalist Jets
9 games
Napanee LL 2
1 game
Napanee Stars LL1
14 games
Napanee Stars LL2
12 games
Napanee Stars LL3
7 games
Napanee Stars LL4
2 games
Napanee Stars Rep D
1 game
Napanee Stars
6 games
Norwood Hornets
4 games
Otonabee Wolves
1 game
Prince Edward County Kings LL1
12 games
Prince Edward County Kings LL2
9 games
Prince Edward County Kings LL3
3 games
Prince Edward County Kings LL4
2 games
Prince Edward County Kings
10 games
South Stormont Selects
1 game
Stirling Blues LL1
10 games
Stirling Blues LL2
9 games
Stirling Blues LL3
5 games
Stirling Blues
8 games
Stone Mills Sabres LL1
6 games
Stone Mills Sabres LL2
4 games
TBA
1 game
Tweed Hawks
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
254 games
All Venues
254 games
Home Venues
Henderson
16 games
Lou Jeffries, Gananoque & T.L.T.I Recreation Centre
131 games
Away Venues
Campbellford
3 games
Deseronto
11 games
Douro
1 game
Ennismore
2 games
Frontenac
19 games
Lakefield
1 game
Lehigh Arena
16 games
Leon's Centre
1 game
Madoc
1 game
Norwood Arena
1 game
Otonabee (Keene)
1 game
PECC
3 games
Pembroke & Area Community Centre
1 game
Pembroke Memorial Centre
2 games
Stirling
17 games
Stone Mills
5 games
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
19 games
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
2 games
Warsaw
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
×
Sep 2023
3 games
Oct 2023
44 games
Nov 2023
2 tournaments
63 games
Dec 2023
10 tournaments
44 games
Jan 2024
9 tournaments
36 games
Feb 2024
7 tournaments
58 games
Mar 2024
6 tournaments
6 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Home Game
U9 & U8 • U8 Team 1
vs Frontenac Flyers LL3
Lou Jeffries, Gananoque & T.L.T.I Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
Napanee LL 1
vs Loyalist LL 2
Lou Jeffries, Gananoque & T.L.T.I Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Local Game
Loyalist LL 1
@ PEC LL 1
Lou Jeffries, Gananoque & T.L.T.I Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Home Game
U15 • U15 LL Team 1
vs Napanee LL 2
Lou Jeffries, Gananoque & T.L.T.I Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 REP
vs Stirling Blues
Lou Jeffries, Gananoque & T.L.T.I Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 REP
vs Frontenac Flyers
U11T2-20
Lou Jeffries, Gananoque & T.L.T.I Recreation Centre
5-1
L
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
U9 & U8 • U8 Team 1
Snow Ball Express
Quinte West
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 • U11 LL Team 1
Kids 4 Kids
Kingston
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 • U11 LL Team 2
Kids for Kids
Kingston
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 • U11 REP Team
Kids for Kids
Kingston
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 REP
Kids for Kids
Kingston
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 • U18 LL Team 1
Kids for Kids
Kingston