Schedule & Results (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 17 20201:00 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 18 20203:30 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 22 20207:00 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team LackieGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 22 20208:00 PMU18 Team PatreauU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 24 202010:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#1U9 (Novice) HL#2Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 24 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL #3U9 (Novice) HL #4Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 24 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom) HL#1U11 (Atom) HL#2Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 24 20201:00 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 24 20202:00 PMU15 Team FeddemaU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 24 20203:00 PMU11 (Atom) HL #4U11 (Atom) HL #3Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 25 20202:30 PMU11 (Atom) HL #3U11 (Atom) HL#2Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 25 20203:30 PMU15 Team FeddemaU15 Team SimpsonGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 25 20204:30 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team CrozierGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 25 20205:30 PMU11 (Atom) HL #4U11 (Atom) HL#1Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 25 20207:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 25 20208:30 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 31 202010:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#1U9 (Novice) HL #3Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 31 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#2U9 (Novice) HL #4Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 31 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom) HL #3U11 (Atom) HL#1Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 31 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) HL#2U11 (Atom) HL #4Gananoque Rec Centre
Oct 31 20202:00 PMU13 Team BowmanU13 Team CrozierGananoque Rec Centre
Oct 31 20203:00 PMU15 Team RichardU15 Team SimpsonGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 01 20201:30 PMU13 Team BowmanU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 01 20202:30 PMU15 Team RichardU15 Team FeddemaGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 01 20207:30 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 01 20208:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 05 20207:00 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 05 20208:00 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 07 202010:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#2U9 (Novice) HL #3Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 07 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#1U9 (Novice) HL #4Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 07 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom) HL#2U11 (Atom) HL #3Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 07 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) HL#1U11 (Atom) HL #4Gananoque Rec Centre
1Nov 07 20202:00 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 07 20203:00 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team FeddemaGananoque Rec Centre
2Nov 08 20204:30 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 08 20205:30 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 08 20207:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 08 20208:30 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 14 202010:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#1U9 (Novice) HL#2Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 14 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL #3U9 (Novice) HL #4Gananoque Rec Centre
3Nov 14 202012:00 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 14 20201:00 PMU15 Team FeddemaU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 14 20202:00 PMU11 (Atom) HL #4U11 (Atom) HL #3Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 14 20203:00 PMU11 (Atom) HL#2U11 (Atom) HL#1Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 15 20202:30 PMU15 Team FeddemaU15 Team SimpsonGananoque Rec Centre
4Nov 15 20203:30 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team CrozierGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 15 20207:30 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 15 20208:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 19 20207:00 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 19 20208:00 PMU18 Team PatreauU18 Team LackieGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 21 202010:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#1U9 (Novice) HL #3Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 21 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#2U9 (Novice) HL #4Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 21 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom) HairdU11 (Atom) KeeGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 21 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) HambletonGananoque Rec Centre
5Nov 21 20202:00 PMU13 Team BowmanU13 Team CrozierGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 21 20203:00 PMU15 Team RichardU15 Team SimpsonGananoque Rec Centre
6Nov 22 20202:30 PMU13 Team BowmanU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 22 20203:30 PMU15 Team RichardU15 Team FeddemaGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 22 20207:30 PMU18 Team PatreauU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 22 20208:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 26 20207:00 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team LackieGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 26 20208:00 PMU18 Team PatreauU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 28 202010:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL #4U9 (Novice) HL#1Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 28 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL #3U9 (Novice) HL#2Gananoque Rec Centre
Nov 28 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom) KeeU11 (Atom) HambletonGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 28 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) HairdGananoque Rec Centre
7Nov 28 20202:00 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 28 20203:00 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team FeddemaGananoque Rec Centre
7Nov 29 20204:30 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 29 20205:30 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 29 20207:30 PMU18 Team PatreauU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Nov 29 20208:30 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team LackieGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 05 202010:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#1U9 (Novice) HL#2Gananoque Rec Centre
Dec 05 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL #3U9 (Novice) HL #4Gananoque Rec Centre
Dec 05 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom) HairdU11 (Atom) HambletonGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 05 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) KeeGananoque Rec Centre
8Dec 05 20202:00 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 05 20203:00 PMU15 Team RichardU15 Team SimpsonGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 06 20203:30 PMU15 Team RichardU15 Team FeddemaGananoque Rec Centre
9Dec 06 20204:30 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team CrozierGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 06 20207:30 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 06 20208:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 10 20207:00 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 10 20208:00 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 12 202010:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#1U9 (Novice) HL #3Gananoque Rec Centre
Dec 12 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL#2U9 (Novice) HL #4Gananoque Rec Centre
10Dec 12 202012:00 PMU13 Team BowmanU13 Team CrozierGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 12 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) KeeU11 (Atom) HairdGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 12 20202:00 PMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) HambletonGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 12 20203:00 PMU15 Team FeddemaU15 Team SimpsonGananoque Rec Centre
11Dec 13 202012:30 PMU13 Team BowmanU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 13 20205:30 PMU15 Team FeddemaU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 13 20207:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 13 20208:30 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 19 202010:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL #3U9 (Novice) HL#2Gananoque Rec Centre
Dec 19 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) HL #4U9 (Novice) HL#1Gananoque Rec Centre
Dec 19 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom) KeeU11 (Atom) HambletonGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 19 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) HairdGananoque Rec Centre
12Dec 19 20202:00 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 19 20203:00 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team FeddemaGananoque Rec Centre
13Dec 20 20203:30 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 20 20205:30 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 20 20207:30 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Dec 20 20208:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 20 202110:00 AMU9 (Novice) EastonU9 (Novice) FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 20 202111:00 AMU9 (Novice) KeeU9 (Novice) GibsonGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 20 202112:00 PMU11 (Atom) HairdU11 (Atom) HambletonGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 20 20211:00 PMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) KeeGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 20 20212:00 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 20 20213:00 PMU15 Team RichardU15 Team SimpsonGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 21 202112:30 PMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) HairdGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 21 20211:30 PMU11 (Atom) HambletonU11 (Atom) KeeGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 21 20212:30 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 21 20215:30 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 21 20217:30 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 21 20218:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 25 20217:00 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 25 20218:00 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team LackieGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 27 202110:00 AMU9 (Novice) KeeU9 (Novice) FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 27 202111:00 AMU9 (Novice) GibsonU9 (Novice) EastonGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 27 202112:00 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team CrozierGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 27 20211:00 PMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) HambletonGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 27 20212:00 PMU11 (Atom) HairdU11 (Atom) KeeGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 27 20213:00 PMU15 Team RichardU15 Team SimpsonGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 28 20212:30 PMU11 (Atom) KeeU11 (Atom) DicksonGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 28 20213:30 PMU11 (Atom) HambletonU11 (Atom) HairdGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 28 20214:30 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 28 20215:30 PMU15 Team RichardU15 Team SimpsonGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 28 20217:30 PMU18 Team PatreauU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Feb 28 20218:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 04 20217:00 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team LackieGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 04 20218:00 PMU18 Team PatreauU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 06 202110:00 AMU13 Team BowmanU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 06 202111:00 AMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) HairdGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 06 202112:00 PMU11 (Atom) KeeU11 (Atom) HambletonGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 06 20211:00 PMU9 (Novice) EastonU9 (Novice) KeeGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 06 20212:00 PMU9 (Novice) FranceU9 (Novice) GibsonGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 06 20213:00 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 07 20212:30 PMU11 (Atom) HambletonU11 (Atom) HairdGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 07 20213:30 PMU11 (Atom) DicksonU11 (Atom) KeeGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 07 20214:30 PMU13 Team BowmanU13 Team CrozierGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 07 20217:30 PMU18 Team PatreauU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 07 20218:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 11 20217:00 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team WallisGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 11 20218:00 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 13 202111:00 AMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 13 202112:00 PMU9 (Novice) GibsonU9 (Novice) KeeGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 13 20211:00 PMU9 (Novice) FranceU9 (Novice) EastonGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 13 20212:00 PMU11 (Atom) KeeU11 (Atom) HairdGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 13 20213:00 PMU11 (Atom) HambletonU11 (Atom) DicksonGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 14 202112:30 PMU13 Team CrozierU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 14 20211:30 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 14 20212:30 PMU11 (Atom) HairdU11 (Atom) DicksonGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 14 20213:30 PMU11 (Atom) KeeU11 (Atom) HambletonGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 14 20217:30 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team LackieGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 14 20218:30 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 18 20217:00 PMU18 Team JansenU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 18 20218:00 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team LackieGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 20 202112:00 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team CrozierGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 20 20211:00 PMU11 (Atom) HairdU11 (Atom) KeeGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 20 20212:00 PMU11 (Atom) HambletonU11 (Atom) DicksonGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 21 202112:30 PMU11 (Atom) KeeU11 (Atom) DicksonGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 21 20211:30 PMU11 (Atom) HambletonU11 (Atom) HairdGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 21 20212:30 PMU13 Team FranceU13 Team BowmanGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 21 20213:30 PMU9 (Novice) GibsonU9 (Novice) EastonGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 21 20214:30 PMU9 (Novice) KeeU9 (Novice) FranceGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 21 20215:30 PMU15 Team SimpsonU15 Team RichardGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 21 20217:30 PMU18 Team WallisU18 Team JansenGananoque Rec Centre
Mar 21 20218:30 PMU18 Team LackieU18 Team PatreauGananoque Rec Centre
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 15, 2021 at 1:42 AM