Organization Calendar (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Novice B Rep - Northumberland Silver Stick (6960)
Peewee WHITE - Smiths Falls (17-062)
Peewee RED - Smiths Falls (17-062)
Royal's Hockey Tournamet (11/17/17-11/19/17)
IP Tim Hortons BLACK & IP Tim Hortons RED
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
JOHN FORD POWER SKATING
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
GIRLS HOCKEY
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice B Rep
12:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [N013]
Atom RED
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [AT-E31]
Midget B Rep
2:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles AE
Ennismore [MD01084]
Peewee RED
2:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [PW-E23]
Midget RED
4:30 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 501
Henderson [MD079]
Peewee B Rep
4:30 PM
@ Baltimore Ice Dogs
Novice B Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Brighton [N123]
Bantam B Rep
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [BT090]
Bantam WHITE
7:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange
Frontenac [BT-E20]
Bantam RED & Bantam WHITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B Rep
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice B Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Midget B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B Rep
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BLACK & Atom RED
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee RED & Peewee WHITE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Dodge Caravan & Tyke
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget B Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
GIRLS HOCKEY
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget RED & Midget WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Atom RED
6:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
Frontenac [AT-E32]
Bantam RED
7:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [BT-E21]
Midget WHITE
8:15 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
Wellington [MD137]
Midget B Rep
8:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [MD01091]
Future Stars & Tyke
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP Tim Hortons BLACK & IP Tim Hortons RED
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Dodge Caravan
9:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Atom RED
10:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Atom BLACK
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
Atom RED
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
Peewee B Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Bantam B Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Midget B Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Atom B Rep
5:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [AT133]
Bantam RED
6:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars 1
Midget RED
7:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Wellington [MD130]
Midget WHITE
7:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars 1
GIRLS HOCKEY
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Novice B Rep - Northumberland Silver Stick (6960)
Midget B Rep - Pembroke Regional Silver Stick
IP Tim Hortons BLACK & IP Tim Hortons RED
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
JOHN FORD POWER SKATING
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
GIRLS HOCKEY
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PUBLIC SKATING
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Midget WHITE
11:30 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [MD008]
Atom RED
12:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
Novice Dodge Caravan
1:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
Atom B Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Peewee B Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Bantam RED
4:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
Frontenac [BT-E24]
Midget RED
5:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars 2
Bantam RED & Bantam WHITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B Rep
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice B Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Midget B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [BT096]
Peewee B Rep
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BLACK & Atom RED
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget B Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
GIRLS HOCKEY
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget RED & Midget WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Peewee RED & Peewee WHITE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Dodge Caravan & Tyke
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [PW047]
IP Tim Hortons BLACK & IP Tim Hortons RED
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Future Stars & Tyke
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget RED
9:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Atom BLACK
10:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
Frontenac [AT-E36]
Bantam RED
10:15 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
Peewee WHITE
11:30 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Peewee RED
12:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Atom B Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Peewee B Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Bantam B Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
GIRLS HOCKEY
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Midget B Rep - Pembroke Regional Silver Stick
Midget RED - Brighton MHA -- Midget LL tournament (7176)
IP Tim Hortons BLACK & IP Tim Hortons RED
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
JOHN FORD POWER SKATING
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
GIRLS HOCKEY
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PUBLIC SKATING
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam WHITE
11:30 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs 1
Deseronto [BT-E25]
Tyke
12:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Novice B Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Atom B Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Peewee B Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Bantam RED & Bantam WHITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam RED
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam WHITE
Bantam B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B Rep
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice B Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Midget B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B Rep
7:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [BT136]
Peewee B Rep
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BLACK & Atom RED
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam B Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
GIRLS HOCKEY
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget WHITE
6:00 PM
vs. Midget RED
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [AT076]
Midget B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [PW073]
Peewee RED & Peewee WHITE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Dodge Caravan & Tyke
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget B Rep
9:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [MD01118]
Future Stars & Tyke
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP Tim Hortons BLACK & IP Tim Hortons RED
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget WHITE
10:15 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
Atom BLACK
11:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue
Frontenac [AT-E41]
Atom RED
11:00 AM
@ Loyalist Jets 202
Henderson [AT-E42]
Bantam WHITE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom RED
1:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 201
Henderson [AT-E43]
Peewee WHITE
2:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues 2
Stirling [PW40]
Novice B Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Midget B Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs
Bantam B Rep
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Peewee RED
5:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
GIRLS HOCKEY
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Saturday, November 25, 2017 at 4:26 AM