Organization Calendar (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 28, 2021-Mar 20, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
Novice Development Practice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Kee
2:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Dickson
U11 (Atom) Hambleton
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Haird
U13 Team France
4:30 PM
vs. U13 Team Bowman
U15 Team Richard
5:30 PM
vs. U15 Team Simpson
U18 Team Patreau
7:30 PM
vs. U18 Team Wallis
U18 Team Lackie
8:30 PM
vs. U18 Team Jansen
U13 (Peewee) HL#2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team Simpson & U15 Team Richard
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Team Wallis
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Team Lackie
U18 Team Patreau
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Team Jansen
Novice Performance Practice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Future Stars)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Team Bowman
10:00 AM
vs. U13 Team France
U11 (Atom) Dickson
11:00 AM
vs. U11 (Atom) Haird
U11 (Atom) Kee
12:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Hambleton
U9 (Novice) Easton
1:00 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Kee
U9 (Novice) France
2:00 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Gibson
U15 Team Simpson
3:00 PM
vs. U15 Team Richard
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
Novice Development Practice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Hambleton
2:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Haird
U11 (Atom) Dickson
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Kee
U13 Team Bowman
4:30 PM
vs. U13 Team Crozier
U18 Team Patreau
7:30 PM
vs. U18 Team Wallis
U18 Team Lackie
8:30 PM
vs. U18 Team Jansen
U13 (Peewee) HL#2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team Richard & U15 Team Simpson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Team Jansen
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Team Wallis
U18 Team Lackie
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Team Patreau
Novice Performance Practice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Future Stars)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Team Crozier
11:00 AM
vs. U13 Team France
U9 (Novice) Gibson
12:00 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Kee
U9 (Novice) France
1:00 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Easton
U11 (Atom) Kee
2:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Haird
U11 (Atom) Hambleton
3:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Dickson
Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20
U13 Team Crozier
12:30 PM
vs. U13 Team Bowman
U15 Team Simpson
1:30 PM
vs. U15 Team Richard
U11 (Atom) Haird
2:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Dickson
U11 (Atom) Kee
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Hambleton
U7 (IP) #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Development Practice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Team Jansen
7:30 PM
vs. U18 Team Lackie
U18 Team Wallis
8:30 PM
vs. U18 Team Patreau
U13 (Peewee) HL#2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team Richard & U15 Team Simpson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Team Jansen
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Team Patreau
U18 Team Wallis
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Team Lackie
Novice Performance Practice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (IP) #1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U13 Team France
11:00 AM
vs. U13 Team Crozier
Novice Development Practice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Haird
1:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Kee
U11 (Atom) Hambleton
2:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Dickson
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 5:20 PM