Record Details, Peewee REP, 2018-2019 (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1136242421165039342291128176
Playoff53202422413051794502939
Overall1668266641578044513113162110115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets110072000000110072
Brighton Braves000000101012101012
Campbellford Colts100122110051210173
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110082000000110082
Douro Dukes000000101004101004
Douro Dukes AE110060110030220090
Ennismore Eagles20205122110364130818
Frontenac Flyers1010451010282020613
Loyalist Jets2110661100613210127
Napanee Stars1010281010032020211
Napanee Stars AE1010251100822110107
Norwood Hornets2110111110101431201215
Prince Edward County Kings10012220204163021618
Stirling Blues211011911005432101613
Tweed Hawks000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000101012101012
Campbellford000000110051110051
Douro000000211034211034
Ennismore000000211036211036
Frontenac000000101028101028
Gananoque Rec Centre166826664000000166826664
Henderson000000110061110061
Marmora Arena000000101014101014
Stirling000000110054110054
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000211085211085
Tweed000000110060110060
Wellington00000020204162020416
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Gananoque Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Gananoque Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 4:42 PM