Record Details, Atom REP, 2018-2019 (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11830583711740454122157010378
Playoff5212161385302724137424337
Overall161042745019127072653522112146115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets110051000000110051
Brighton Braves00000031208123120812
Campbellford Colts2101131000000021011310
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000110065110065
Douro Dukes110092000000110092
Ennismore Eagles11003122001153300146
Frontenac Flyers101024101005202029
Lakefield Chiefs110042110053220095
Loyalist Jets110054110032220086
Napanee Stars10102720202183030425
Napanee Stars AE1100721100802200152
Newcastle Stars20115631206951311115
Norwood Hornets110052000000110052
Otonabee Wolves000000110080110080
Prince Edward County Kings101046110053211099
Stirling Blues110052110042220094
Tweed Hawks1100511100612200112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000020205112020511
Ennismore00000022001152200115
Frontenac000000101005101005
Gananoque Rec Centre16104274500000001610427450
Henderson000000110032110032
Lakefield000000110053110053
Madoc000000110065110065
Marmora Arena000000110031110031
Newcastle000000312069312069
Otonabee (Keene)000000110080110080
Stirling000000110042110042
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000003120101831201018
Tweed000000110061110061
Wellington000000110053110053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Gananoque Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Gananoque Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:12 PM