Record Details, PeeWee LL White, 2016-2017 (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1118221491247126442351534793
Playoff3102141321108852122221
Overall14284356214581345228716569114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs000000101016101016
Frontenac Flyers 1202081711003231201119
Frontenac Flyers 2101013201136302149
Frontenac Flyers 3210110910103731111316
Loyalist Jets2101651100403201105
Napanee Stars 100000030305103030510
Napanee Stars 2100111000000100111
PeeWee LL Red20201131010083030121
Prince Edward County Kings101012000000101012
Stirling Blues 1000000101025101025
Stirling Blues 2201178000000201178
Stirling Blues 300000022001072200107
Stone Mills Sabres101004110031211035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000101016101016
Frontenac00000041219154121915
Gananoque Rec Centre142843562101008152943570
Henderson000000110040110040
Stirling0000004220131542201315
Stone Mills000000110031110031
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000202047202047
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Gananoque Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Gananoque Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:11 PM