Record Details (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season171241103669711422126195214587
Overall171241103669711422126195214587
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 1000000110061110061
Atom REP5311383600000053113836
Bantam Black22001650000002200165
Bantam Red22001412200744400215
Midget Black22001041100713300175
Midget REP211055100122311177
Peewee LL111007222001043300176
Peewee REP31201313211010952302322
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets1100171000000011001710
Brighton Braves2110141611007332102119
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110042000000110042
Deseronto Bulldogs 1110021000000110021
Deseronto Bulldogs 2110072000000110072
Douro Dukes201159000000201159
Frontenac Flyers 2110083000000110083
Lakefield Chiefs110051000000110051
Napanee Stars 1000000110031110031
Napanee Stars 2110081000000110081
Norwood Hornets1010241010362020510
Prince Edward County Kings 111006022001153300175
Prince Edward County Kings 2000000110071110071
Stirling Blues211091210012231111114
Stirling Blues 1000000110032110032
Stirling Blues 2110063000000110063
Stirling Blues 3000000110061110061
Stone Mills Sabres11001020000001100102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110073110073
Gananoque Rec Centre1712411036600000017124110366
Lehigh Arena00000033001863300186
Norwood Arena000000101036101036
Stirling00000032011153201115
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000110031110031
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 4:04 PM