Record Details, Peewee LL1 (U13), 2019-2020 (Gananoque Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1283151271062233262214538453
Playoff3120111242028573221917
Overall15951623914824413129177510370
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs 1000000110042110042
Deseronto Bulldogs 2110072000000110072
Frontenac Flyers 1211042211046422088
Frontenac Flyers 2211053100122311175
Loyalist Jets 301303071711006341301320
Loyalist Jets 302220014810101432101512
Napanee Stars 11100601001442101104
Prince Edward County Kings 100000032011043201104
Prince Edward County Kings 2110062000000110062
Stirling Blues 1000000110032110032
Stirling Blues 2100111100111200222
Stone Mills Sabres22001242200634400187
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110042110042
Frontenac000000311168311168
Gananoque Rec Centre159516239000000159516239
Henderson000000321098321098
Lehigh Arena000000110072110072
PECC000000100111100111
Stirling000000210143210143
Stone Mills000000220063220063
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000100144100144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Gananoque Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Gananoque Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ganminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 5:05 AM